News Flash
Server Move (again)
Recruit News
Sharpie


AoA
ID:
Password:
           


Member information
Alias
Real Name Brandon
Birthday & Age 1986-09-14 = 35 years old
Location Broken Arrow, OK
Occupation Veteran
Time playing ARC 1999
Past Clans
League Experience
Fav. Weapon Bouncie
Fav. Map Go
Fav. Quote

AIM

[Field redacted for security]

MSN

[Field redacted for security]

ICQ

[Field redacted for security]

Yahoo! M

[Field redacted for security]

Other

[Field redacted for security]

Grumpy


BonAfiDe
Launchpad
Lunu


Absimon
craig
DarkEvil
DarkLion
day984
Drue
Endo
Face
frogmanz
Ghost
HeavensGates
kevin-
LordzNipz
Masta
microdot
Mortis
Mystical
Osis1ty
Phot0n
profane
Seven
valve


AlphA
Aphen
b0tany
blackh4wk
Dzaaneez
E9WaRRioR
GraphicaL
Mercenary
nas
rekon
sLimey
slipn
Starr
Theo
Vertigo
weY
Yann
zerogravity
© Arts of Arc Headquarters. 2005. Design by Yannick & Coded by Grumpy(land)